Neoficialūs M21 reitingai. - | + 04.0204.0804.0904.1504.1804.2204.2304.3004.3005.0105.0105.0605.1305.1405.1905.1905.2005.2005.2806.1006.1706.1806.2406.2506.2607.0407.0407.0507.0507.0607.0607.0707.0708.1308.1408.1408.1508.2709.0209.2409.3010.1410.1410.1510.1510.22
Vieta Vardas Metai Miestas Klubas Var. Vid. Rank(5) 12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546
1Paužaitė Sandra1981AlytusDAINAVA1393.78103.51105.8875.1494.1187.0484.8590.74101.07105.88104.7596.8372.8399.9999.99
2Valaitė Indrė1983VilniusĄŽUOLAS1183.7794.6398.8490.1977.9378.0586.9595.0755.0794.8994.1574.8875.42
3Rudzenskaitė Vilma1966PanevėžysLĖVUO1777.5194.0793.9494.4578.6472.4195.1156.2776.3085.1974.9285.2799.8986.9886.940.0085.6464.8680.88
4Vosyliūtė Diana1981VilniusPERKŪNAS1270.8492.8299.0379.5886.050.0091.850.0086.6091.3882.2095.2264.8173.32
5Grigaitė Evelina1983ŠiauliaiSAKAS2077.9892.4479.7575.5680.3284.0177.2271.2383.1776.8669.1642.8673.3577.8594.2872.1680.0167.20104.7586.0870.7193.09
6Rybakovaitė Kristina1986KaunasTAKAS589.5689.5685.5891.9584.2598.3487.67
7Rūkaitė Jūratė1986AlytusDAINAVA976.9683.6083.3872.1877.2787.0969.3069.4076.8463.7293.44
8Kazlauskaitė Inga1977VilniusĄŽUOLAS678.0180.5875.9065.1775.4886.0378.4986.98
9Ptašekaitė Rasa1986VilniusPERKŪNAS775.6779.9276.8780.7273.9473.5056.6275.9592.11
10Martusevičiūtė Edita1985KaunasTAKAS1670.5379.3777.6080.1067.1176.8371.5363.5268.6345.6264.4363.8374.9463.4973.3383.0375.1679.30
11Rebane Kirti1975--479.1975.23-5%77.8586.9777.9973.95
12Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė1986KaunasTAKAS770.6374.5661.5875.6360.0172.9565.6680.0878.48
13Traubienė Aistė1974VilniusFORTŪNA1164.6573.9762.4268.9959.5565.8077.4956.4544.5461.1187.3870.1757.23
14Pilipenko Galina1973VilniusORIENTEERIN477.5573.67-5%75.7786.0173.7674.67
15Paznokaitė Rasa1980KaunasTAKAS670.1972.4764.1675.3782.7162.5177.5858.79
16Akstinaitė Gytė1987VilniusSAULĖ1556.1070.0158.1648.7250.9968.2452.3051.5970.1056.8165.2242.7543.6744.0642.4566.0680.44
17Ivanauskaitė Rasa1979VilniusFORTŪNA2345.3568.860.0050.5946.6052.7744.0056.9543.6865.8257.8812.7932.780.0042.9241.7545.0345.0356.4986.4073.3520.1559.7758.9649.30
18Kondrateva Aleksandra1975--472.3068.68-5%63.1278.9064.2682.91
19Ražaitienė Jolanta1966KaunasMEDEINA568.5768.5798.8179.4875.2589.290.00
20Matonytė Agnė1982Kaunas1056.4767.7660.5772.2268.1268.5469.3458.8327.2452.8135.4751.53
21Puniškytė Kristina1982KaunasTAKAS862.1867.7659.3053.4771.4263.3170.0345.8865.3868.64
22Žemaitytė Neringa1985ŠiauliaiSAKAS861.4466.3245.9757.1262.8756.8358.7264.7870.1875.07
23Sklizmantaitė Rasa1987ZarasaiZarasų SM1446.5065.1670.0064.8350.000.0055.8047.0141.8933.4729.0445.0343.8443.9841.0285.16
24Zacharenko Viktorija1987VilniusĄŽUOLAS565.0265.0262.3456.4658.4365.7582.13
25Carlyle Becky1975--467.4364.06-5%67.4857.0069.6775.57
26Paulauskienė Renata1977KaunasMEDEINA1455.0263.8649.7961.7364.6161.2458.6261.4052.3970.3156.4639.2348.0552.4748.3945.64
27Šulčienė Jolanta1973VilniusPERKŪNAS1154.1462.5262.0766.4847.1051.8745.4251.4949.3849.3880.7045.4246.18
28Voskoboynikova Tatyana1975--465.2762.00-5%55.5263.7567.0974.71
29Kulbokaitė Adrija1986VilniusGESTAS1342.5361.6151.2318.4636.2831.310.0045.1162.0559.1653.8067.8815.1365.1547.27
30Einikytė Reda1985KlaipėdaKOPA1548.0261.3665.7154.5565.2859.8935.1740.2536.1134.1747.7147.7240.4438.1061.3742.2151.61
31Gulbinaitė Auksė1985AlytusDAINAVA1540.0060.4251.6164.3843.7148.7138.5636.2021.9842.1644.9132.3022.4574.7462.6815.660.00
32Sargautytė Ieva1981VilniusPERKŪNAS199.4659.68-40%99.46
33Eigėlytė Asta1980VilniusFORTŪNA951.5758.7064.0060.0047.8464.3042.0349.4855.7239.4941.23
34Polekshanova Dasha1975--461.6458.56-5%50.4756.6762.5176.93
35Zhuravleva Oksana1975--653.5056.7855.1137.0942.1550.3064.8471.50
36Čepaitienė Rūta1972MarijampolėJAVONIS362.8656.57-10%42.9561.5484.09
37Misiūnaitė Asta1977KaunasMEDEINA362.3556.12-10%61.8876.5248.65
38Bačkienė Rima1971VilniusFORTŪNA1933.3155.1230.8557.9752.0542.9441.8949.390.0039.2131.895.2031.1237.8136.6754.630.0061.570.0036.7822.98
39Urbonienė Neringa1975--266.9453.55-20%61.6272.25
40Makarevičiūtė Dovilė1982Kaunas942.8853.4911.4549.2853.8255.0443.5532.8865.7431.7542.44
41Halliday Jessica1975--452.1749.56-5%46.4439.1653.6469.43
42Beniauskaitė Alina1987ZarasaiZarasų SM1337.0247.8448.7331.1835.2823.1130.0141.6139.2526.3221.8341.8840.0735.1366.90
43Arlauskaitė Ernesta1985AlytusDAINAVA1033.2647.7529.9063.610.0048.0044.7937.8828.020.0044.4535.99
44Apčelauskaitė Gintarė1988ZarasaiZarasų SM259.3847.50-20%66.2052.55
45Paznokaite Rasa1975--258.0546.44-20%49.6766.42
46Šapalaitė Judita1985VilniusGESTAS1223.9946.1537.614.5929.400.000.0014.6234.510.0034.338.5157.9966.30
47Mikšytė Aušra1989ŠilalėŠilalės SM176.5745.94-40%76.57
48Kaminskaitė Edita1975KaunasTAKAS2428.6445.6227.4050.4019.6936.2627.6638.2431.7931.350.0026.480.0040.390.0024.4835.5129.1431.3240.1928.5456.3040.8325.1530.5615.79
49Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė1983KaunasTAKAS1234.3245.4252.8843.7037.5341.7430.5634.4726.000.0031.0725.1045.2443.56
50Katinaitė Sandra1986VilniusGESTAS1427.6945.3641.8544.4428.1837.4719.2816.643.2227.3836.3739.090.0063.930.0029.84
51Paspirgėlytė Agnė1980AlytusDAINAVA1334.6945.1451.3631.6344.9649.6041.1232.2112.8023.8538.1730.4938.6622.7033.47
52Baltriukaitė Ieva1985KlaipėdaKOPA738.4544.9522.5346.1321.8727.0468.8641.8940.83
53Januškevičienė Asta1975VilniusFORTŪNA1231.4444.381.5416.9434.8233.6138.2625.8529.8721.1863.3351.9028.5931.42
54Ražaitytė Gabija1988KaunasMEDEINA254.8243.86-20%65.2144.44
55Grigonytė Ugnė1988KaunasTAKAS172.7643.66-40%72.76
56Amelie Chataing1975--171.8743.12-40%71.87
57Vasileuskaya Katsiaryna1975--445.3443.08-5%49.1536.4547.1248.66
58Anais Goffre1975--171.2242.73-40%71.22
59Tsitova Ina1975--444.1841.97-5%49.3847.5534.2245.56
60Balčiūnaitė Lina1981KaunasTAKAS832.3141.8425.1337.7437.8633.570.0065.2334.8024.18
61Laurynaitė Vaida1987KaunasSM GAJA443.6041.42-5%50.7924.6357.6341.34
62Melanie D'harreville1975--168.3741.02-40%68.37
63Petukienė Evandželina1973ŠiauliaiSakas1234.8240.8127.3036.3038.1543.6133.0840.4917.4329.3438.9340.7340.3132.14
64Pilybaitė Indrė1983KlaipėdaKOPA1032.6040.6044.4345.890.0037.2930.9433.2341.6429.1329.6533.77
65Voverienė Giedrė1968VilniusĄŽUOLAS248.9239.13-20%52.2445.59
66Kutkaitė Dovilė1983KaunasMEDEINA637.3639.0634.0640.7834.4328.8642.5743.48
67Bumelytė Vida1981VilniusĄŽUOLAS538.8938.8934.3043.6445.0342.2129.26
68Čečinaitė Lina1975PanevėžysORIENS1027.3638.1231.0034.7533.4921.583.7315.5417.3447.8343.5424.77
69Klapouskaya Nastsia1975--439.7837.80-5%39.2539.8232.6747.40
70Bulovaitė Lina1975KlaipėdaKOPA245.7436.59-20%47.5543.93
71Brandreth Sarah1975--437.9436.04-5%29.5436.5539.7945.86
72Trewin Cassie1975--339.9335.94-10%53.4666.340.00
73Smila Baiba1975--244.5135.60-20%44.3444.67
74Dilba Inga1975--244.2435.39-20%40.9347.55
75Vasilevskaya Tanya1975--436.5934.76-5%47.6143.9031.0823.78
76Baškytė Monika1989ŠiauliaiŠiaulių JTC157.9334.76-40%57.93
77Jakniūnaitė Audronė1975Vilnius1022.4733.5237.400.0019.6734.4717.6033.0119.320.4919.7442.97
78Jaškevičiūtė Virginija1978MarijampolėJAVONIS435.2533.49-5%42.9640.4819.3538.21
79Navickaitė Rūta1975--154.8232.89-40%54.82
80Bulaj Eleonora1975--434.0632.36-5%32.4643.7134.2225.87
81Reinartaitė Vaida1975VilniusFORTŪNA728.8232.1820.0828.2134.2639.8021.5637.0520.80
82Remeika Marija1975--152.6431.58-40%52.64
83Kaunelytė Rasa1975--151.9031.14-40%51.90
84Drak Irina1975--432.6230.99-5%0.000.0054.0276.47
85Kavaliauskaitė Aušra1975--150.5430.32-40%50.54
86Saženytė Eugenija1975VilniusFORTŪNA624.2929.1540.782.3440.5926.0436.000.00
87Naugolnova Olga1975--236.1328.90-20%33.6638.60
88Beržinytė Ernesta1987ŠilalėŠilalės SM527.7527.7531.1520.1238.2730.8418.39
89Jurevičiūtė Rasa1975--144.8626.92-40%44.86
90Zacharenko Julija1988VilniusSM SIETYNAS144.7226.83-40%44.72
91Apanavičiūtė Aurelija1987KaunasSM GAJA144.6826.81-40%44.68
92Vasilevičiūtė Justina1981MolėtaiKLAJŪNAS427.6626.28-5%33.3825.8135.2316.22
93Bankauskaitė Agnė1982Vilnius143.4326.06-40%43.43
94Zabulionytė Ada1975--143.4126.05-40%43.41
95Augustinavičienė Medeina1975Vilnius621.6225.940.0042.5323.9226.1624.0013.11
96Mickevičiūtė Karolina1985VilniusSM SIETYNAS142.5625.54-40%42.56
97Patackaitė Dovilė1982Kaunas142.3225.39-40%42.32
98Macijauskaitė Simona1989KaunasSM GAJA142.0725.24-40%42.07
99Popitchenko Katerina1975--815.7525.2052.660.003.730.005.800.0032.0031.80
100Leontenko Tais1975--426.1224.81-5%36.510.4834.2733.22
101Linkevičiūtė Aistė1985TelšiaiTelšių SM230.8424.68-20%43.8617.83
102Žilinskaitė Jonė1980VilniusFORTŪNA139.8623.92-40%39.86
103Trakūmaitė Asta1989PlungėPlungės SM139.7723.86-40%39.77
104Litvinaitė Loreta1975VilniusAPUOKAS1610.2123.410.0010.880.001.1124.885.340.003.340.0011.6522.340.0022.7413.9921.4225.65
105Vosiliūtė Ugnė1975--137.8422.70-40%37.84
106Žegytė Agnė1975--135.7021.42-40%35.70
107Žutautaitė Eglė1988VilniusSM SIETYNAS135.6221.37-40%35.62
108Gailienė Dalia1975KlaipėdaJAUNYSTĖ226.4121.13-20%20.8631.97
109Servaitė Kristina1987PanevėžysORIENS715.2919.706.2333.6325.6212.6215.5411.112.27
110Šventickienė Jurgita1975ŠiauliaiŠiaulių JTC519.5719.570.0022.7936.5611.0127.50
111Joneliūnienė Aušra1975KlaipėdaJAUNYSTĖ132.3919.43-40%32.39
112Alešauskienė Edita1975AlytusDAINAVA131.7319.04-40%31.73
113Balčytė Elvyna1975--131.6619.00-40%31.66
114Mikalauskaitė Jolanta1975--129.5917.75-40%29.59
115Chichol Tanja1975--418.6517.72-5%19.2326.6528.710.00
116Skeivytė Milda1975KlaipėdaSC VIESULAS222.0017.60-20%0.0044.00
117King Nicky1975--417.9517.06-5%20.4016.6012.4522.37
118Klezytė Loreta1989KaunasSM GAJA127.9316.76-40%27.93
119Bagdonaitė Eidvilė1989KaunasSM GAJA127.1616.30-40%27.16
120N Caroline1975--416.4415.62-5%18.8621.5119.975.43
121Sabaliauskaitė Lina1988PlungėVERSMĖ124.7714.86-40%24.77
122Bahdanovich Alena1975--415.4114.64-5%20.8825.180.0015.59
123Balčiūnaitė Vilma1975VilniusFORTŪNA217.6514.12-20%7.1828.12
124Radzeviča Kira1975--216.6413.31-20%33.280.00
125Yanchenkova Tatiana1975--216.5813.26-20%29.203.96
126White Carol1975--314.7313.26-10%12.8510.2021.14
127Jovaišienė Kira1975--216.3913.11-20%7.2025.57
128Puodžiūnienė Rita1975VilniusDEVYNI412.5611.93-5%14.5527.960.007.74
129Sakalauskaitė Miglė1975--119.4411.66-40%19.44
130Zinkevičiūtė Lina1982Kaunas119.3811.63-40%19.38
131Kazlaitė Raimonda1975--118.3210.99-40%18.32
132Petraitytė Laura1975--118.2110.93-40%18.21
133Jonauskienė Janina1963VilniusDEVYNI118.0610.84-40%18.06
134Boozhan Irina1975--411.0510.50-5%12.410.0031.800.00
135Klemenok Alena1975--410.9810.44-5%23.4520.490.000.00
136Tamoševičienė Dovilė1975--410.349.82-5%15.5810.036.729.02
137Pečiulytė Ieva1975--115.919.55-40%15.91
138Andrėkienė Audronė1975--211.839.46-20%21.552.11
139Radzevičiūtė Rasa1975--95.159.2810.8511.1517.640.006.750.000.000.000.00
140Juodėnė Monika1975--49.659.17-5%0.0038.590.000.00
141Bušauskaitė Snieguolė1982Vilnius210.948.75-20%0.0021.88
142West Eleanor1975--48.317.90-5%0.0011.0822.180.00
143Jasulaitytė Lina1975--47.397.02-5%4.051.2024.300.00
144Murphy Jen1975--47.136.77-5%10.570.003.0914.85
145Vičiūnaitė Giedrė1975--110.206.12-40%10.20
146Lyon Stacey1975--46.376.05-5%0.0012.710.0012.76
147Sakalauskaitė Rūta1975--18.925.35-40%8.92
148Jones Christine1975--43.853.66-5%0.000.000.0015.42
149Paukštė Juliana1975--24.463.56-20%8.910.00
150Miknytė Birutė1975--15.733.44-40%5.73
151Vžesnauskaitė Eglė1975--15.303.18-40%5.30
152Kontautaitė Rūta1975--14.632.78-40%4.63
153Dervinytė Liucija1975--12.871.72-40%2.87
154Nemuraitė Eglė1975--12.571.54-40%2.57
155Krasilnikava Nadzeya1975--41.101.04-5%2.070.002.320.00
156Kopitjaka Kristīne1975--20.000.00-20%0.000.00
157Jillian Seddon1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
158Pronckutė Lina1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
159Anna Niehaus1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
160Grigaliūnaitė Ilma1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
161Tomashava Tanya1975--40.000.00-5%0.000.000.000.00
162Vyšniauskaitė Rūta1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
163Ivkina Elena1975--20.000.00-20%0.000.00
164Plyševskaja Kira1982AlytusDAINAVA10.000.00-40%0.00
165Litvinaitė Živilė1975--30.000.00-10%0.000.000.00
166Bardzilauskaitė Karolina1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
167Vaickutė Viktorija1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
168Mačiulytė Irina1984AlytusDAINAVA20.000.00-20%0.000.00
169Aidukaitė Dalia1982Vilnius10.000.00-40%0.00
170Mikhadziuk Katsiaryna1975--20.000.00-20%0.000.00
Vieta Vardas Metai Miestas Klubas Var. Vid. Rank(5) 12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546
- | + 04.0204.0804.0904.1504.1804.2204.2304.3004.3005.0105.0105.0605.1305.1405.1905.1905.2005.2005.2806.1006.1706.1806.2406.2506.2607.0407.0407.0507.0507.0607.0607.0707.0708.1308.1408.1408.1508.2709.0209.2409.3010.1410.1410.1510.1510.22