Neoficialūs V21 reitingai. - | + 04.0204.0204.0804.0904.1504.1804.2204.2304.3004.3005.0105.0105.0605.1305.1405.1405.1905.1905.2005.2005.2806.1006.1706.1806.1806.2406.2506.2607.0407.0407.0507.0507.0607.0607.0707.0708.1208.1308.1308.1408.1408.1408.1408.1508.1508.2008.2709.0209.2409.2410.1410.1410.1510.1510.22
Vieta Vardas Metai Miestas Klubas Var. Vid. Rank(5) 12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455
1Krėpšta Simonas1984KaunasTAKAS13102.07109.12111.1990.6799.8198.92104.95106.24111.0889.68104.5491.50111.08106.03101.25
2Stulgys Donatas1983AlytusDAINAVA2388.50103.1588.02105.8696.3394.2180.2480.4783.7083.96107.5591.8092.3490.1286.9290.9798.1698.1697.3898.160.0093.8880.9190.27106.03
3Bacys Modestas1981ŠiauliaiSAKAS2691.36101.6288.1586.6096.2595.9890.9490.3592.5966.22111.0875.8998.1293.6793.7783.2293.8386.6790.3286.3898.1696.3087.9495.72101.6891.7984.6199.08
4Kuzminskis Tomas1978VilniusGESTAS1791.47101.07103.9087.3896.0689.5586.31110.8699.5894.4288.1474.1277.1194.1694.9493.7991.6183.4289.65
5Sadeckas Darius1979VilniusPERKŪNAS1186.33100.4685.910.0099.6589.8886.9899.32105.0690.5593.9595.34102.95
6Rimkus Mantas1973VilniusĄŽUOLAS1587.7099.85107.2285.8192.1076.0495.9170.3366.7094.6585.4288.1680.5987.8799.68101.7883.31
7Ambrazas Svajūnas1967ŠiauliaiSAKAS1391.1899.79108.7771.4993.0983.5497.5693.8995.5079.0796.8691.94100.2578.4794.89
8Paužas Henrikas1980AlytusDAINAVA1292.7998.90101.8692.2892.6894.7692.9590.58104.41100.5089.0390.0872.7691.54
9Šulčys Nerijus1968VilniusPERKŪNAS1384.6197.7082.700.0081.5196.0886.8894.0296.2282.3796.3087.8998.8197.9999.18
10Ramoška Skirmantas1972VilniusAPUOKAS2389.4697.4295.1788.5295.6991.4791.8884.6287.9986.5191.79105.3293.9389.1686.2192.1784.5085.4073.6876.7081.0295.4390.5294.5195.47
11Kudriavcevas Paulius1983PlungėVERSMĖ881.8895.6090.0689.4088.710.0098.2694.73105.5588.30
12Šimanskas Ramūnas1973KaunasTAKAS1984.3694.7195.0591.7882.4367.4484.7086.3389.3882.9857.1098.3182.4691.6778.2792.2191.6678.4787.1069.3896.21
13Beliūnas Vytautas1986VilniusPERKŪNAS1273.4793.9377.320.0090.0698.2886.5680.7379.690.0095.3895.6187.7390.32
14Voveris Edgaras1967VilniusĄŽUOLAS1488.1193.9192.5382.9189.6784.7381.4689.6597.8386.3194.6587.0492.4986.1676.0792.07
15Čiapas Agnius1983KlaipėdaKOPA1577.8991.8096.8790.9679.8388.9585.7981.540.0075.9181.9774.7484.1864.0288.2081.3394.04
16Aleliūnas Vilius1987PanevėžysORIENS786.0491.6088.5481.6296.3962.6795.0589.8088.20
17Gristwood Graham1975--496.3891.56-5%93.2895.0499.9597.26
18Pogorelovas Ruslanas1984VilniusORIENTEERIN788.0390.3881.6282.6688.1486.5194.8898.0484.33
19Bilevičius Liutauras1975VilniusĄŽUOLAS876.5690.1690.280.0086.4185.7280.2588.4481.4799.93
20Barkauskas Aidas1978VilniusAPUOKAS2277.6189.6179.7185.3978.5278.5681.3081.3293.6474.8776.9277.2256.7579.5631.8788.1471.9184.8085.8790.0586.2170.8190.0063.93
21Minakov Alexander1975--589.3389.3389.2596.1190.9979.7490.57
22Mickus Donatas1987ŠiauliaiSAKAS1372.7589.1380.8376.2165.5559.8749.2251.9436.3191.1484.2487.3891.8580.1391.06
23Zhuravlev Andrei1975--685.0487.9470.5787.6185.8689.4288.0788.73
24Sabaliauskas Giedrius1986PlungėVERSMĖ1075.0187.9390.4875.0680.2471.2383.9588.6584.1185.0591.360.00
25Matijošius Tomas1985MolėtaiKLAJŪNAS1172.9686.0985.4377.890.0091.5074.4985.8389.7877.2973.0871.7875.46
26Vasilevičius Vytas1979MolėtaiKLAJŪNAS1367.3084.5573.7475.1075.7249.2052.020.0048.6577.7287.9882.2378.9089.5384.09
27Girčys Egidijus1984ŠiauliaiSAKAS778.9384.5484.1493.3283.9682.1379.1464.1465.65
28Kudaba Domas1981VilniusFORTŪNA1172.1084.3575.4785.1092.2577.1169.2219.5981.0363.5083.2766.4480.08
29Veršinskas Tomas1976KaunasMEDEINA1559.9883.320.0082.6883.8988.5977.3268.2083.3170.6278.1265.9633.8777.0521.7768.330.00
30Marcinkevičius Robertas1986PrienaiPrienų SM1473.0182.7974.3981.9983.2252.1776.4073.9172.6467.9887.5565.1381.7879.4247.9777.64
31Andrašiūnas Petras1983KaunasKAUKAS1359.8681.6257.4088.1077.9773.1567.970.0077.0371.0647.550.0065.5460.5591.86
32Smilgius Audrius1970VilniusĄŽUOLAS769.2581.560.0087.7378.3277.5276.9582.5781.65
33Mažulis Marius1980ŠiauliaiSAKAS2100.7980.63-20%98.89102.69
34Kazlauskas Tadas1975VilniusAPUOKAS1863.3180.4873.0954.5980.2576.0464.9656.9646.6970.9063.2187.5564.350.0085.4557.8966.2570.7452.9367.66
35Striūka Rapolas1987VilniusĄŽUOLAS775.7380.0787.7866.3784.3771.0272.7363.4184.44
36Jemeljanenko Andrejus1984KaunasTAKAS2057.7780.0291.4882.1375.1964.1180.1351.6448.480.0059.2838.9068.546.0867.1550.6369.0362.2569.0971.1851.8148.35
37Čaplikas Laimonas1974KaunasTAKAS1861.0079.9378.1775.0274.2375.7160.0368.4663.040.0038.3667.1964.730.0079.2081.5077.5960.5151.0583.21
38Tammemäe Timmo1975--482.9878.83-5%86.6164.9291.6388.76
39Genys Daivaras1985JurbarkasKARŠUVA1464.9778.6576.4772.5148.8852.2181.2273.5148.0078.4270.7550.9764.3835.1979.9177.21
40Zernis Oskars1975--482.0977.98-5%89.8677.5981.2179.68
41Pralgauskis Danielius1978KaunasTAKAS1255.2077.3779.7258.9178.3580.2667.9957.5156.7580.5553.3149.050.000.00
42Zhuravlev Slava1975--479.4775.49-5%91.4379.1283.4063.91
43Gunnarsson Patrik1976VilniusFORTŪNA1264.6975.3560.1774.2375.7376.0576.6560.5673.0268.1270.2867.350.0074.09
44Mačiulis Dainius1980KaunasTAKAS1063.3273.6145.1165.2071.5078.3538.2350.4666.1268.5776.2673.39
45Mikšys Julius1988KaunasKAUKAS381.4673.31-10%74.3595.0375.00
46Songinas Vytautas1987VilniusGESTAS1555.5873.110.0066.8969.3365.7555.1522.8949.0554.2329.3068.8075.0569.9058.3266.6282.47
47Paužas Antanas1956AlytusDAINAVA572.7972.7985.2883.3672.2168.8454.27
48Trimakas Gediminas1985KlaipėdaKOPA1055.5572.3371.4673.7957.8873.720.0045.9669.7472.9556.9533.05
49Tamošaitis Paulius1985KaunasSM GAJA1159.3871.2571.1668.6670.6868.6951.0246.1740.8347.4277.0454.3557.12
50Lelkaitis Valdas1978VilniusFORTŪNA2745.0670.7946.3165.0469.8641.328.5748.7466.0439.7864.2417.6561.0811.5637.2920.4131.7233.9175.5234.2777.4756.080.0055.0453.4357.7041.6848.7553.12
51Gerasimovas Andrejus1987ZarasaiZarasų SM570.3170.3181.0278.9857.3670.4463.77
52Juozulevičius Mantas1984KaunasMEDEINA1353.9070.0474.7857.7752.9255.0555.8470.3141.5056.8442.1046.3184.830.0062.51
53Jadenkus Evaldas1970VilniusFORTŪNA1453.4668.8754.4472.2867.9566.5865.5063.1467.6764.9546.9851.480.000.0069.8957.54
54Valatka Andrius1974MarijampolėJAVONIS1955.6068.6554.5068.3252.8166.9262.9955.7356.6742.4844.7735.5342.6457.9866.8556.7469.4671.6855.8852.0542.35
55Drazdauskas Laimis1974PanevėžysLĖVUO943.7967.5461.1372.950.000.0065.5262.280.0075.8156.43
56Kvedaravičius Mindaugas1975PanevėžysLĖVUO1949.8067.4536.5368.9250.530.0064.8361.5748.9851.8556.8711.5464.4260.200.0057.0761.6559.0253.1666.5972.49
57Sventnickas Donatas1982AlytusDAINAVA856.9867.0667.0274.8550.1041.0948.5730.8777.2666.07
58Zlobin Denis1975--470.3166.80-5%79.7471.5964.2065.72
59Buivydas Audrius1982KlaipėdaKOPA853.4566.2560.0670.2266.5667.3664.3236.2762.780.00
60Ranonis Gediminas1978VilniusAPUOKAS1649.6665.6252.8929.4562.1757.1266.1441.5453.8277.4265.2541.6847.8741.500.0049.8254.7453.11
61Bogužinskas Tomas1975KaunasMEDEINA1943.6165.3459.1866.3246.2856.2376.070.0052.9545.2943.7436.6736.9238.4046.380.0050.600.0068.9056.0148.70
62Labcheuski Aliaksei1975--654.3365.2085.5591.4985.310.0063.650.00
63Jovaišas Kęstutis1982AlytusDAINAVA657.7064.9077.3479.4371.2321.6745.9950.53
64Mihalkin Dmitriy1975--468.1164.70-5%97.4094.190.0080.84
65Gelžinis Laimonas1982ŠiauliaiSAKAS1149.2963.2160.6471.2118.0730.8736.9644.0350.1347.1449.0949.6184.44
66Urbonas Vytautas1986ŠiauliaiSAKAS748.4362.7283.290.0074.9351.9362.4241.0225.42
67Michailovas Andrius1986VilniusORIENTEERIN1049.2962.3663.2470.5157.6363.5751.3756.8534.7228.9023.1842.88
68Zhuravlev Viacheslav1975--275.8460.67-20%84.7466.94
69Mačionis Jonas1987KaunasTAKAS753.6660.0568.4445.1547.8440.1935.2067.2071.63
70Gvildys Jonas1988KaunasMEDEINA199.7759.86-40%99.77
71Gipas Vytautas1964KaunasMEDEINA366.1659.54-10%44.4977.6676.32
72Romančikas Gediminas1985KaunasTAKAS939.8159.0065.0653.2967.9455.950.0032.3830.9052.770.00
73Masnyy Jury1975--558.7658.7679.3152.9155.9352.9152.72
74Jauniškis Robertas1977VilniusAPUOKAS1045.1058.2251.9359.9869.4533.3037.4951.7222.0615.2755.8653.90
75Stulgys Mindaugas1975AlytusDAINAVA1930.6258.1419.7839.8541.6913.2155.5960.8142.1641.000.0013.680.0061.780.0057.3155.211.3231.9446.030.35
76Novak Dzmitry1975--461.2058.14-5%77.4270.1446.0551.18
77Saunorius Dainoras1972ŠiauliaiSAKAS1448.1958.1168.7239.2544.1068.6643.9747.1634.8939.6846.9940.8447.1852.0152.5548.61
78Kamarūnas Vytautas1975VilniusPERKŪNAS557.9857.9867.2063.3066.8250.0742.52
79Tarmak Jaan1975--460.7457.71-5%70.9054.1770.1947.71
80Halliday Daniel1975--460.1957.18-5%42.1661.3071.2466.05
81Vilkauskas Tomas1987ŠiauliaiŠiaulių JTC271.4357.14-20%82.0560.81
82Pocius Audrius1975KlaipėdaKOPA1542.0357.0349.7166.9848.1821.4642.2333.3561.1035.4436.7339.1929.4215.5953.6153.7443.72
83Mackonis Adolfas1982VilniusPERKŪNAS1446.1556.8867.6745.7852.6244.3441.8240.3145.6526.2225.5944.8947.1447.1348.0268.97
84Vunderis Vilmantas1980VilniusLABIRINTAS1433.4355.3470.2662.800.0023.5654.290.0020.5347.4641.8934.2637.330.0033.8041.82
85Dambrauskas Simas1986KaunasTAKAS268.6154.89-20%72.0765.16
86Limantas Karolis1982ŠiauliaiSAKAS652.6954.7364.6365.3748.9947.1147.5542.50
87Aukštuolis Algirdas1983KaunasTAKAS268.3654.69-20%66.0470.68
88Masilionis Remigijus1975--268.3354.66-20%75.2561.40
89Volungevičius Mantas1984VilniusGESTAS1037.2054.6359.2947.3028.5810.420.0017.3650.8865.7649.9242.47
90Savanovich Vitali1975--1141.4454.5948.4533.2332.7240.900.0027.6271.9950.2450.0552.0248.67
91Boguška Dalius1977PanevėžysLĖVUO360.4354.39-10%69.0157.1255.16
92Poznanskas Linas1978VilniusLABIRINTAS2539.4654.1656.810.0043.3125.2941.1135.0844.3137.7240.5343.4467.2127.7227.3731.5820.9144.2139.7743.2942.1351.1739.5047.5746.0242.4748.03
93Leliašius Egidijus198AlytusAlytaus SM648.7353.6768.0652.4962.1544.2924.0641.34
94Arūna Simonas1982KaunasSM GAJA833.4553.5274.340.0073.5935.8145.690.0038.190.00
95Walder Patrick1975--456.2353.42-5%69.5747.1250.1658.09
96Katarskis Aidas1975ŠiauliaiSAKAS942.2353.3878.2533.2349.0732.8836.3728.7218.3252.2450.95
97Jokūbauskis Kęstutis1971TelšiaiTELŠIAI359.3053.37-10%62.2161.9153.78
98Markovas Paulius1976VilniusPERKŪNAS845.2853.3575.4067.9234.7034.9525.8137.4438.4747.53
99Olsen Rune1975--188.6753.20-40%88.67
100Saunorius Arūnas1976ŠiauliaiSAKAS643.8852.660.0046.7353.6240.5742.9079.47
101Kholad Pavel1975--552.4352.4362.1152.0247.5051.2149.31
102Slepov Iliya1975--186.6952.01-40%86.69
103Eliasson Henrik1975--185.3751.22-40%85.37
104Zaicevas Giedrius1970VilniusFORTŪNA263.5550.84-20%62.3964.70
105Uystein Nybraten Jim1975--453.4750.79-5%86.4565.920.0061.49
106Shahmetau Konstantin1975--940.0050.3212.6233.2638.8223.6959.7546.6444.3148.8952.02
107Buožys Egidijus1983TelšiaiTELŠIAI746.6549.7552.4839.9946.6549.6337.8252.7247.26
108Mironov Dmitri1975--451.9149.32-5%50.5356.2247.9952.91
109Walter Rob1975--181.7449.04-40%81.74
110Grašys Mindaugas1979VilniusPERKŪNAS645.9748.3359.5163.8837.8934.1643.3037.06
111Kerrison Neil1975--180.2048.12-40%80.20
112Juodėnas Marius1975VilniusĄŽUOLAS831.7847.3817.3251.7541.000.0049.0069.1226.020.00
113Stupelis Romualdas1986VilniusORIENTEERIN178.8547.31-40%78.85
114Šumskas Gytis1984ŠiauliaiSAKAS1436.0547.2443.7846.7332.6953.7537.0330.5722.5525.9041.2240.670.0045.4237.8346.50
115Kalvaitis Darius1968IgnalinaBŪDAKALNIS178.3146.99-40%78.31
116Šimėnas Andrius1983VilniusĄŽUOLAS257.6646.13-20%40.4474.89
117Jusas Mantas1984MarijampolėJAVONIS351.2346.11-10%49.6043.4260.68
118Lazarev Grigoriy1975--176.2945.77-40%76.29
119Armalis Vidas1966PlungėVERSMĖ257.1345.70-20%48.7065.55
120Zotov Alexey1975--175.4245.25-40%75.42
121Vidzikauskas Giedrius1988KaunasSM GAJA175.0945.05-40%75.09
122Milašauskas Darius1975ŠiauliaiSAKAS447.2644.90-5%37.8253.6451.0246.56
123Ščerbavičius Edvardas1975Vilnius1131.0044.820.000.0042.8538.4959.3325.7430.8641.8828.0241.5532.24
124Heron Kyle1975--447.0844.73-5%53.6726.3272.9335.41
125Liubinskas Justinas1984ŠiauliaiSAKAS938.5344.6546.8249.1913.0840.7232.6943.5438.1342.9839.66
126Zykas Andrius1985KaunasSM GAJA255.7444.59-20%48.1963.29
127Bikulč Artūras1983VilniusLKA637.0144.4254.540.0050.6551.6051.0814.21
128Preibys Andrius1986PlungėVERSMĖ173.1043.86-40%73.10
129Juknevičius Mantas1985KrekenavaPanevėžio r254.4243.54-20%46.1862.67
130Paukštė Mindaugas1971VilniusORIENTEERIN1029.9543.3618.1048.4149.0053.3619.7334.5631.4728.4616.390.00
131Smith Reuben1975--172.1343.28-40%72.13
132Mišins Sandis1975--253.9243.14-20%52.7855.07
133Laurinaitis Raimondas1983PlungėVERSMĖ347.7743.00-10%46.6044.4952.23
134Petrevičius Aras1981VilniusAPUOKAS1831.7842.3429.1134.3131.4546.7941.3938.7217.1734.5139.0934.864.6240.2536.1932.3444.191.3730.4235.18
135Pajaujis Svajūnas1984JurbarkasKARŠUVA542.1742.1735.6666.710.0042.5265.94
136Gentvilas Simonas1975--346.1541.53-10%48.4147.1442.90
137Bačkys Rolandas1975--169.0841.45-40%69.08
138Pisarchyk Siargey1975--443.6141.43-5%72.4733.6236.7631.58
139Budriūnas Justas1982VilniusĄŽUOLAS169.0041.40-40%69.00
140Paužaitė Sandra1975--345.7541.17-10%72.980.0064.27
141Remeika Vytautas1975--168.1740.90-40%68.17
142Raugevičius Martynas1988PrienaiPrienų SM167.8940.73-40%67.89
143Pranckaitis Vytautas1988VilniusPERKŪNAS167.5840.55-40%67.58
144Kavaliauskas Regimantas1982VilniusPERKŪNAS167.3340.40-40%67.33
145Juodėnas Gytis1977VilniusĄŽUOLAS2122.9340.2719.5640.0839.0840.0913.2518.2327.9338.4024.999.504.430.0026.2831.1214.780.0026.4631.0643.680.0032.56
146Pilybas Egidijus1982KlaipėdaKOPA166.4839.89-40%66.48
147Novičenko Eduardas1983VilniusORIENTEERIN929.6539.7646.8010.1223.1537.6743.7733.8510.6224.1536.72
148Juška Giedrius1975VilniusKADAGYS1132.2039.7627.2923.2325.9720.3426.8238.6531.6945.0142.4535.1237.58
149Boichut Charly1975--166.2339.74-40%66.23
150Uska Tomas1986KaunasTAKAS166.1739.70-40%66.17
151Kamarevcevas Eduardas1988KaunasTAKAS165.0939.05-40%65.09
152Andrėkus Saulius1980PlungėVERSMĖ248.7038.96-20%42.7854.63
153Stūris Agris1975--248.2538.60-20%54.5042.00
154Aranskis Artūras1988VilniusLJTC164.1638.50-40%64.16
155Purvys Virginijus1975MolėtaiKLAJŪNAS163.7738.26-40%63.77
156Coupat Vincent1975--163.3938.03-40%63.39
157Lukauskas Mindaugas1975PlungėVERSMĖ342.2238.00-10%64.750.0061.90
158Tūba Vilmantas1976MolėtaiKLAJŪNAS832.5337.3615.5128.3845.4629.5232.8631.2839.7237.49
159Dzedulionis Vaidas1982KaunasTAKAS537.1737.1747.5329.3941.8446.5420.55
160Lomsargis Marius1972KlaipėdaJAUNYSTĖ825.2936.440.2460.4537.7424.3532.1027.550.0019.90
161Raubickas Vytenis1988KaunasSM GAJA160.6536.39-40%60.65
162Vingis Egidijus1985KlaipėdaSC VIESULAS340.4036.36-10%30.2847.4243.49
163Lazauskas Donatas1975VilniusAPUOKAS926.9436.290.6816.1440.1922.6121.5731.7046.6937.4525.44
164Eigertas Tomas1975--245.2036.16-20%28.2962.12
165Korshunov Evgeniy1975--245.1836.14-20%43.5446.82
166Baliutis Almantas1982KlaipėdaKOPA633.3736.1358.8519.5323.4238.6830.2429.48
167Arlauskas Rimvydas1975IgnalinaBŪDAKALNIS831.7435.9026.0539.2633.5241.6321.6333.4631.6326.75
168Gudauskas Alfredas1980VilniusLKA339.8335.85-10%32.2518.3368.92
169Ramanauskas Linas1976KaunasMEDEINA927.3835.8343.2032.1430.3020.6420.3226.250.0544.9928.52
170Arasimavičius Justas1985VilniusLABIRINTAS922.8535.720.0034.7015.5021.419.661.8853.0235.1034.36
171Mengin Bastien1975--159.3035.58-40%59.30
172Grašys Vytautas1982VilniusAPUOKAS158.7935.27-40%58.79
173Stankevič Robertas1988VilniusSM SIETYNAS158.6735.20-40%58.67
174Otstavel Peep1975--436.9935.15-5%29.1642.0138.2438.57
175Vaišvilas Marius1988KaunasKAUKAS158.2634.96-40%58.26
176Mockūnas Leonas1975--157.7334.64-40%57.73
177Platakis Audrius1986TelšiaiTELŠIAI156.8634.12-40%56.86
178Mockus Vaidas1989ŠilalėŠilalės SM156.4033.84-40%56.40
179Keina Linas1988VilniusSM SIETYNAS156.0333.62-40%56.03
180Totilas Mantas1988KlaipėdaKOPA155.8733.52-40%55.87
181Bitautas Vitalijus1975VilniusFORTŪNA1324.9733.2914.1116.1723.5724.1517.1022.9715.7636.1232.6239.8624.3331.1326.73
182Lepiksons Alvis1975--434.8733.13-5%38.2140.4728.6732.14
183Lauter Janek1975--434.6332.89-5%48.7340.2014.9634.61
184Čiras Mindaugas1980VilniusFORTŪNA154.4432.66-40%54.44
185Sušinskas Žilvinas1969VilniusFORTŪNA434.0532.35-5%34.0529.5034.9737.69
186Kundelis Algirdas1986PanevėžysORIENS335.9432.34-10%51.2656.550.00
187Kantautas Marius1975--153.6332.18-40%53.63
188Kiela Dainius1975PlungėVERSMĖ239.9932.00-20%44.8035.19
189Valantinas Giedrius1987KrekenavaPanevėžio r153.2631.96-40%53.26
190Davidovich Dzmitry1975--433.4131.74-5%29.8044.2755.464.12
191Janonis Saulius1980ŽiežmariaiKERTUS152.7031.62-40%52.70
192Lionikas Tadas1984KaunasTAKAS334.2730.85-10%34.2636.9331.63
193Nyberg Mikael1975--238.5030.80-20%65.0411.96
194Lepiksons Valdis1975--432.3630.74-5%36.4236.1931.1425.67
195Kubaitis Arūnas1975--150.9730.58-40%50.97
196Šiema Šarūnas1986PlungėVERSMĖ238.2330.58-20%52.0724.39
197Donauskis Antanas1975--150.6230.37-40%50.62
198Kokanka Tomas1989ZarasaiZarasų SM150.2230.13-40%50.22
199Embrey Iain1975--431.6530.07-5%32.6252.9741.020.00
200Zakharchuk Sergey1975--625.0530.0636.030.0037.7437.7420.8417.94
201Janulynas Audrius1989MarijampolėJAVONIS149.8829.93-40%49.88
202Stasiulis Valentas1975--149.7529.85-40%49.75
203Ambraška Mantas1985PanevėžysLĖVUO529.7629.7668.8636.1430.8912.890.00
204Čėsna Mantas1984MarijampolėJAVONIS149.3329.60-40%49.33
205Matelis Arūnas1975--149.2629.56-40%49.26
206Tautkevičius Karolis1985KaunasTAKAS149.1029.46-40%49.10
207Truklickas Ramūnas1982PanevėžysORIENS148.9129.35-40%48.91
208Mikalauskas Robertas1975PanevėžysLĖVUO148.6429.18-40%48.64
209Šilkinis Jurgis1976VilniusGESTAS529.0129.0140.3844.080.0032.7227.85
210Sasnauskas Linas1980KaunasMEDEINA235.9528.76-20%37.8834.01
211Makouski Uladzimir1975--430.2328.71-5%55.678.9210.7045.61
212Gapšys Artūras1972ŠiauliaiSAKAS528.5728.5756.6131.1832.5518.603.93
213Tugushev Sergey1975--235.7028.56-20%32.7838.61
214Kontautas Donatas1983TelšiaiTELŠIAI720.2628.370.0035.4231.8736.460.0027.2110.88
215Jakūbaitis Giedrius1975--146.9528.17-40%46.95
216Rutkauskas Algirdas1988KaunasSM GAJA146.3027.78-40%46.30
217Nakvosas Mindaugas1975--145.8127.49-40%45.81
218Leskauskas Darius1989KaunasSM GAJA234.2027.36-20%17.5550.84
219Strain Murray1975--234.0327.23-20%68.070.00
220Šėgžda Teisutis1977Kaunasind233.9927.19-20%31.0636.92
221Padervinskas Šarūnas1975--145.0327.02-40%45.03
222Šimeliauskas Robertas1977AlytusDAINAVA144.7426.84-40%44.74
223Voiloshnikov Pavel1975--233.4026.72-20%26.7340.07
224Sirvydis Viktoras1975--917.1226.490.0010.8435.908.7636.3320.9923.382.0215.85
225Braškus Laurynas1975MolėtaiKLAJŪNAS427.5826.20-5%11.1226.4537.3935.37
226Kantauskas Paulius1975--143.5426.12-40%43.54
227Černiavskis Miroslavas1981PanevėžysLĖVUO232.5926.07-20%0.0065.18
228Pečiūra Darius1963VilniusPERKŪNAS327.9225.13-10%0.0030.4353.32
229Maliauka Andrius1975--141.8325.10-40%41.83
230Misikas Nerijus1975--231.3025.04-20%31.3031.29
231Segzda Teisutis1975--231.2024.96-20%36.1726.23
232Grubinskas Irmantas1975--141.4824.89-40%41.48
233Navikas Žygimantas1975--141.1224.67-40%41.12
234Limantas Justinas1975--139.7823.87-40%39.78
235Ranson Ginge1975--424.9623.71-5%19.3736.6918.6025.19
236Štaupas Vilius1975KaunasMEDEINA139.4023.64-40%39.40
237Volkovas Darius1974KlaipėdaKOPA326.2223.60-10%11.2736.1731.21
238Jasiunas Andrius1975--325.5022.95-10%32.0135.898.61
239Januškevičius Regimantas1975--138.1522.89-40%38.15
240Findlay-robinson Rhys1975--423.8922.70-5%67.1311.7516.690.00
241Jieznys Oskaras1975--137.4822.49-40%37.48
242Venckūnas Juozas1987MarijampolėJAVONIS136.9622.18-40%36.96
243Lėlius Valdas1975AlytusDAINAVA423.1321.97-5%24.3928.8719.9119.33
244Libar Andrius1975--136.1521.69-40%36.15
245Michailov Aleksandr1955VilniusORIENTEERIN323.8221.43-10%7.4851.7512.22
246Jokūbaitis Giedrius1985JurbarkasKARŠUVA617.5021.0025.230.0022.340.0038.0119.43
247Podgaetskiy Andrey1975--520.9520.9526.9330.8523.5710.1013.30
248Briedis Vytautas1975--134.2220.53-40%34.22
249Pikturna Kostas1975--134.1020.46-40%34.10
250O'brien Oliver1975--421.5420.46-5%32.7413.6016.0423.78
251Gedminas Gintaras1972KlaipėdaJAUNYSTĖ133.0319.82-40%33.03
252Kumpelis Rytis1982Vilnius224.7119.77-20%0.0049.42
253Stankevičius Saulius1975Vilnius714.4619.3623.770.0014.3116.504.4022.6419.57
254Berezovskij Vasilij1975--519.1919.1913.1024.4817.9612.9527.48
255Little Robert1975--420.1119.10-5%23.7118.2725.7812.67
256Gargasas Vytautas1975--130.8918.53-40%30.89
257Sargautis Andrius1975Vilnius109.5218.3122.588.233.6320.2325.080.000.000.0015.450.00
258Labianskis Vytautas1975--130.3718.22-40%30.37
259Červonka Povilas1975--130.2518.15-40%30.25
260Reimaa Mihkel1975--222.5218.02-20%45.050.00
261Ražokas Alfredas1975--128.6117.17-40%28.61
262Banys Robertas1982Kaunas126.8316.10-40%26.83
263Marozas Darius1975--124.9314.96-40%24.93
264Žvirblis Arvydas1973VilniusAPUOKAS415.6314.85-5%14.5319.7015.6912.60
265Malūkas Arūnas1975--124.5314.72-40%24.53
266Šimkūnas Karolis1975--415.4214.65-5%23.8514.759.3713.73
267Misius Gediminas1975Vilnius611.3713.640.000.0026.2810.3931.480.04
268Vainola Viljar1975--216.5713.25-20%20.4412.69
269Kraučenkovas Mantas1983JurbarkasKARŠUVA121.5512.93-40%21.55
270Dobson Andy1975--413.5312.85-5%27.030.0027.070.02
271Tamoševičius Audrius1985ŠiauliaiŠiaulių JTC610.5412.656.1357.100.000.000.000.00
272Astraulianchyk Siarhei1975--213.5410.83-20%27.070.00
273Little Gareth1975--311.7710.59-10%19.134.2211.96
274Jašinskas Tadas1988PanevėžysLĖVUO411.0610.50-5%18.2821.264.690.00
275Gaupšas Mantas1975Šiauliai212.8910.32-20%25.790.00
276Yurok Anton1975--410.139.62-5%20.5219.990.000.00
277Sukackas Mindaugas1975VilniusĄŽUOLAS49.979.47-5%0.0023.6316.240.00
278Zalepūga Donatas1976Krekenava67.719.2646.280.000.000.000.000.00
279Šnirpūnas Vincas1975VilniusAPUOKAS39.658.69-10%0.0028.960.00
280Rooke Matthew1975--48.638.20-5%14.880.0012.127.52
281Götz Hofmann1975--38.867.97-10%6.5316.883.16
282Kazlauskas Audrius1982Vilnius29.667.73-20%2.4816.84
283Proctor Hedley1975--48.137.72-5%0.0919.5112.920.00
284Jakštys Motiejus1975--112.737.64-40%12.73
285Čiupas Marius1982AlytusDAINAVA38.347.51-10%22.552.480.00
286Ebanks Reginald1975--47.687.29-5%21.393.006.320.00
287Huzan Peter1975--47.667.28-5%6.370.007.0117.26
288Šakalys Tomas1975--46.876.52-5%0.0027.460.000.00
289Milašius Julius1975--110.726.43-40%10.72
290Rusteika Remigijus1975--27.836.26-20%15.660.00
291Grassie Duncan1975--46.576.24-5%4.830.0021.450.00
292Traubas Michailas1975VilniusFORTŪNA65.206.240.0014.400.0016.800.000.00
293Rahalevich Siarhei1975--46.396.07-5%25.550.000.000.00
294Drungilas Paulius1982AlytusAlytaus SM26.865.48-20%0.0013.71
295Dienys Andrius1975--45.525.24-5%7.240.0014.840.00
296Revinskas Deividas1988PrienaiPrienų SM18.525.11-40%8.52
297Murphy Peter1975--35.585.02-10%16.750.000.00
298Chernov Sergey1975--25.734.58-20%0.0011.46
299Thies Dylan1975--44.614.38-5%10.900.000.007.53
300Yakauleu Andrei1975--44.374.15-5%0.000.003.3814.11
301Michejovas Mindaugas1975--15.683.41-40%5.68
302Covey-crump Tony1975--43.283.12-5%12.670.460.000.00
303Rutkauskas Vaidas1975--43.203.04-5%0.001.700.0011.09
304Sharpe Jacob1975--42.442.32-5%0.005.933.840.00
305Ciekurs Kalvis1975--21.230.98-20%2.450.00
306Jonytis Darius1971Alytusdainava20.840.68-20%1.690.00
307Volker Caspari1975--30.540.49-10%0.001.630.00
308Jonikavičius Audrius1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
309Kavaliauskas Mindaugas1975KaunasTAKAS30.000.00-10%0.000.000.00
310Sčerbina Vitalij1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
311Kalvelis Vladas1975Šiauliaiind.10.000.00-40%0.00
312Olišauskas Raimondas1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
313Atkin Ben1975--40.000.00-5%0.000.000.000.00
314Hakansson Tomas1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
315Citavičius Ronaldas1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
316Butinas Kernius1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
317Stančikas Raimondas1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
318Mallinson Steve1975--40.000.00-5%0.000.000.000.00
319Švetkauskas Edgaras1985VilniusSM SIETYNAS10.000.00-40%0.00
320Styra Darius1982Kaunas40.000.00-5%0.000.000.000.00
321Jačionis Paulius198230.000.00-10%0.000.000.00
322Tamoševičius Tomas1975VilniusĄŽUOLAS40.000.00-5%0.000.000.000.00
323Tomashau Aliaksei1975--40.000.00-5%0.000.000.000.00
324Fisher James1975--40.000.00-5%0.000.000.000.00
325Šavelis Edvinas1975MolėtaiKLAJŪNAS10.000.00-40%0.00
326Kilbauskas Darius1987ZarasaiZarasų SM10.000.00-40%0.00
327Brown Andrew1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
328Pranskevičius Aurimas1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
329Burneika Rimantas1975Marijampolė10.000.00-40%0.00
330Šniras Andrius1975AlytusDAINAVA40.000.00-5%0.000.000.000.00
331Gerulaitis Gediminas1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
332Cummings Mark1975--40.000.00-5%0.000.000.000.00
333Malevich Pavel1975--40.000.00-5%0.000.000.000.00
334Matulis Arnoldas1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
335Kiminius Audrius1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
Vieta Vardas Metai Miestas Klubas Var. Vid. Rank(5) 12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455
- | + 04.0204.0204.0804.0904.1504.1804.2204.2304.3004.3005.0105.0105.0605.1305.1405.1405.1905.1905.2005.2005.2806.1006.1706.1806.1806.2406.2506.2607.0407.0407.0507.0507.0607.0607.0707.0708.1208.1308.1308.1408.1408.1408.1408.1508.1508.2008.2709.0209.2409.2410.1410.1410.1510.1510.22