​​​​​ tingieji kurmiai
Neoficialūs V35 reitingai. - | + 04.0804.0904.1504.1804.2304.3005.01.06 05.1905.2005.2806.1006.1706.1806.2406.2507.0407.0507.0607.0708.1308.1408.1408.1508.2008.2709.0209.2410.1410.1510.22
Vieta Vardas Metai Miestas Klubas Var. Vid. Rank(5) 12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
1Bačkys Rolandas1969VilniusFORTŪNA2181.2896.7899.4389.0975.3987.0882.8687.410.0089.0992.4899.2374.4597.7285.5862.1187.9373.3880.8685.9693.7793.7769.22
2Paužas Antanas1975--786.5292.34100.1585.4484.9893.1298.0058.9485.00
3Baleišis Edvardas1969VilniusĄŽUOLAS1470.6390.1987.5880.290.0093.5446.780.0085.6589.9380.7474.2591.3585.9688.5484.15
4Budriūnas Justas1969VilniusĄŽUOLAS2269.5790.1578.5586.6479.4578.2387.4182.9765.2046.8191.2972.2348.1594.9862.3074.1879.6268.040.000.0086.0874.4783.5390.45
5Masilionis Remigijus1969VilniusFORTŪNA1969.2388.0272.4579.5271.7562.0469.250.0084.6779.9547.6287.4936.4067.4985.7766.7787.2272.4276.4594.9673.14
6Zaicevas Giedrius1969VilniusFORTŪNA1279.7488.0083.9881.7790.4889.9789.4475.3685.3369.0765.7061.9184.7679.16
7Jokubauskis Kestutis1975--2670.0886.9274.0281.0180.9671.5783.630.0078.7484.800.0052.8492.5949.4077.8875.8772.3769.1481.7281.7183.5982.2161.0788.6871.9270.4184.9271.07
8Arlauskas Robertas1969VilniusFORTŪNA1361.4283.9072.190.0073.3778.430.0056.8596.6782.0583.0945.5979.2663.4767.46
9Jonauskas Genadijus1975--582.7382.7380.6785.5885.1686.4275.84
10Nakvosas Vidmantas1969VilniusSAULĖ973.6081.3177.1175.9175.4675.1792.3685.7068.6746.4865.58
11Visockas Artūras1969ŠiauliaiSAKAS1276.3780.0683.7373.3378.1776.7878.1772.3370.2271.3574.3877.7382.3177.91
12Jadenkus Evaldas1969VilniusFORTŪNA1072.4879.9583.3274.3282.7383.6258.3857.0771.1667.1671.2975.76
13Ambrazas Svajūnas1975--482.0877.97-5%76.9984.4981.0685.77
14Januškevičius Regimantas1969VilniusFORTŪNA1541.2473.8453.990.0075.580.0067.980.0074.600.0059.690.0067.8174.080.0072.0072.94
15Tėvelis Ričardas1969KaunasKAUKAS1658.3072.5655.8846.8860.710.0071.6747.0661.1947.3165.2552.9072.5571.8174.3472.4465.6967.11
16Paukštė Mindaugas1975--1251.2569.9853.020.0067.4764.370.0067.0769.9381.0539.6553.7754.5664.14
17Lassila Kenneth1975--473.1569.49-5%70.8577.8967.5076.34
18Kraujelis Audrius1969MolėtaiKLAJŪNAS958.9967.7769.8972.6039.1350.1965.5261.7447.9869.1054.78
19Petukas Arimantas1969ŠiauliaiSAKAS471.1867.62-5%73.4065.0869.3676.88
20Domarkas Gintaras1969PlungėVERSMĖ374.3766.94-10%78.4373.7470.95
21Komarovas Cezijus1969MarijampolėJAVONIS1059.1465.6359.0464.6566.5262.2755.4251.7656.9948.3850.7175.65
22Rudėnas Darius1969VilniusAPUOKAS1450.1164.730.0044.5963.9548.5067.6060.9562.4064.0353.8038.7647.1265.6954.7829.38
23Pikturna Algirdas1975--466.2662.95-5%71.6556.9871.2965.12
24Časas Ramūnas1969VilniusAPUOKAS562.9262.9280.0665.4459.8354.6254.63
25Bertašius Rimvydas1975--1142.2162.7863.8041.110.0058.8477.9159.8747.3836.9225.030.0053.49
26Mackevičius Renvaldas1969VilniusĄŽUOLAS1341.9461.1330.0353.720.0079.6516.9327.3055.3244.1123.2355.9560.9948.1249.84
27Voveris Edgaras1969VilniusĄŽUOLAS1100.2260.13-40%100.22
28Pipinys Aldas1969VilniusFORTŪNA274.4459.55-20%71.3677.51
29Sušinskas Žilvinas1969VilniusFORTŪNA1641.7959.3639.9150.2966.379.950.0030.2724.6343.3627.6250.3143.9351.6152.2465.6156.8655.74
30Olišauskas Raimondas1975--556.7456.7479.510.0065.3870.3868.44
31Aputis Artūras1975--457.7554.86-5%65.8255.6662.0747.45
32Smilgius Audrius1969VilniusĄŽUOLAS190.7354.44-40%90.73
33Kulevičius Donaldas1969VilniusAPUOKAS1633.8053.5335.550.0065.9937.7046.5730.9738.6849.5123.8643.0751.810.3122.9753.7619.3020.74
34Kesa Margus1969VilniusĄŽUOLAS553.3453.340.0063.8380.4462.0760.38
35Šamanskas Sigitas1969KaunasTAKAS1234.2352.9839.6215.590.0046.9144.860.001.8546.6943.9551.3959.9159.99
36Mikalauskas Robertas1975--454.9652.21-5%55.2155.9663.0345.63
37Kalvelis Vladas1975--1033.1347.6912.8971.6851.6124.723.7434.0251.8729.2525.7025.85
38Staišiūnas Vytautas1969VilniusĄŽUOLAS546.8146.8170.7647.7058.000.0057.57
39Valiūnas Jurgis1975--177.8146.69-40%77.81
40Siudikas Kęstutis1969KaunasTAKAS449.1146.65-5%38.3954.4146.4857.15
41Gipas Vytautas1975--176.1145.67-40%76.11
42Ptašekas Julius1975--175.6045.36-40%75.60
43Deltuva Audrius1969VilniusPERKŪNAS1131.5742.8734.5750.970.0040.3521.9532.7414.8135.7833.3752.6830.00
44Zelenis Vytautas1969VilniusAPUOKAS928.7641.7535.4745.6812.7149.4510.6442.880.0026.7535.27
45Docius Vilius1975--729.5341.340.000.000.0062.0873.7570.890.00
46Gadliauskas Gintaras1975--166.9340.16-40%66.93
47Pečiūra Darius1975--166.2239.73-40%66.22
48Shved Sergei1975--441.6939.60-5%61.8644.1560.740.00
49Znotinas Arūnas1975--163.9238.35-40%63.92
50Stankevičius Tomas1969VilniusPERKŪNAS537.8037.8042.9052.2839.3254.500.00
51Matukas Arvydas1969VilniusFORTŪNA160.0036.00-40%60.00
52Mažuolis Vitalis1969PanevėžysORIENS629.2235.0758.2536.4813.670.0031.1135.83
53Zaziulia Ivanas1975--158.3835.03-40%58.38
54Striuka Algirdas1975--157.0934.25-40%57.09
55Kazlauskas Donatas1975--152.9831.79-40%52.98
56Morkūnas Dainius1969VilniusPERKŪNAS431.6230.04-5%68.0658.420.000.00
57Labanauskas Žilvinas1969KaunasTAKAS149.9929.99-40%49.99
58Lowengreen Frank1975--143.2525.95-40%43.25
59Jaugėla Sigitas1969KaunasTAKAS140.9624.58-40%40.96
60Pretkelis Giedrius1969KaunasTAKAS814.5723.3229.8628.580.0028.8613.480.0015.810.00
61Balčius Gintaras1969ŠiauliaiSAKAS421.1620.10-5%4.9227.3452.370.00
62Seddon Tim1975--224.4119.53-20%48.830.00
63Rubaževičius Jurgis1969VilniusFORTŪNA419.3818.41-5%5.070.0043.5528.90
64Galdikas Robertas1975--127.9316.76-40%27.93
65Žiobakas Sigitas1975--127.2816.37-40%27.28
66Tamulevičius Arūnas1975--123.8814.33-40%23.88
67Vėlavičius Antanas1975--311.1710.05-10%6.610.0026.89
68Jurgelevičius Audrius1975--13.362.02-40%3.36
69Cininas Saulius1975--41.911.81-5%0.007.630.000.00
70Mackus Rolandas1975--20.010.01-20%0.030.00
71Aleksandraitis Vytenis1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
72Gvildys Jonas Gediminas1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
73Jonytis Darius1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
74Padagas Arūnas1969KlaipėdaJAUNYSTĖ10.000.00-40%0.00
75Labanauskas Zilvinas1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
76Pašvenskas Dainius1975--10.000.00-40%0.00
Vieta Vardas Metai Miestas Klubas Var. Vid. Rank(5) 12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
- | + 04.0804.0904.1504.1804.2304.3005.01.06 05.1905.2005.2806.1006.1706.1806.2406.2507.0407.0507.0607.0708.1308.1408.1408.1508.2008.2709.0209.2410.1410.1510.22
​​​​​